Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game

Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game

durch DryGin Studios

Simulation frei 65 Mb November 1, 2021
3.9 · 40 Bewertungen
Android-Anwendung Bio Inc Plague Doctor Offline Screenshot

Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game

Bio Inc.
ist ein biomedizinischer Strategie-Simulator, in dem Du das endgültige Schicksal eines Opfers durch die Entwicklung der tödlichsten Krankheit bestimmst.
Entwickele deine Krankheiten, erhöhe die Risikofaktoren und verlangsame die Genesung Deines Opfers, bevor ein Team von hoch motivierten Ärzten ein Heilmittel findet und das Opfer rettet.

Unzählige Stunden voller grandiosem Gameplay:
- 12 Stufen mit unterschiedlichen Spielbedingungen - über 100 realistische biomedizinische Zustände - Verteile Deine Krankheiten über alle menschlichen Systeme - Körperverfall des Opfers in Echtzeit - Fantastische Grafik!
- Drei verschiedene Schwierigkeitsgrade - Tausende Möglichkeiten, das Spiel zu spielen
Bleibt dran.
Ständige Erweiterungen werden Bio Inc.
für viele Jahre frisch und spannend halten!

Wenn Du jemals die "Unmögliche Stufe" schlägst, lass es uns wissen und wir werden Dich zu unserer Ruhmeshalle hinzufügen!
;)

About Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game

Package name (App ID)
air.com.dryginstudios.bioinc
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Updated
November 1, 2021
Developer
DryGin Studios

Looking for the Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game APK?

The safest way to get Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game (air.com.dryginstudios.bioinc) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Funktionen
🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

Screenshots

Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game in Aktion sehen

Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game Screen 1
Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game Screen 2
Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game Screen 3
Bewertungen

Was unsere Nutzer sagen

Verlassen Sie sich nicht nur auf unser Wort. Hier ist, was unsere Nutzer ueber diese Android-App sagen.

"very good"

X
XDdawg08

"Seeing as diseases affect female and male anatomy, differently I think we should have a sex selector to make the game more interesting. That's all I wanted to say."

M
Mariah MacNeil

"Nurse go away for a "few weeks" only three days pass and their back, doctors go away for "about a month" 15 days and their back. Wth this is the reason I can't beat the athlete on moderate on the intern doctor."

S
Sage Arnold

"10/10 Very cool game fits into my genre which is killing and very cool i get to see surgeon failling its make a turn up point and holy the ammount things that i can do like make him suffer, make him deppresed make his arms to fail and the sound was 9/10 very loud"

I
ihsan play indonesia

"Nice"

J
John Proffitt

"health app, very cool."

S
Shane D

"Unrealistic i gave him all the recovory things and he lives"

A
Ali Khan

"Game is probably fun but I can't figure out how to start"

C
charlie kannar

"I'm insane now."

J
Jen Hesketh

"Good but when I buy the cheats it doesn't work. Please fix it."

T
Tian Yew Tan
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game free?

Yes, Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game by DryGin Studios or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is air.com.dryginstudios.bioinc?

air.com.dryginstudios.bioinc is the App ID (package name) of Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game safe to download?

Installing Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by DryGin Studios, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game

Get Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game Today

Bio Inc. - Biomedical Game for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Gefaellt dir diese App?

Teile sie mit Freunden und Familie in deinem Lieblingsnetzwerk.

Frag die KI zu dieser App

Erhalte sofortige Antworten zu Funktionen, Tipps und mehr.